Countries where we operate

Talarn Consulting operates in 7 countries of the European Union. Our main markets are Spain, Italy and France, but since mid 2018 we have entered the markets of Germany, United Kingdom, Poland and Czech Republic.

Our tax headquarters are in Spain and our tax identifiers in each of the countries in which we operate are as follows:

Spain ESB63887400
Italy IT00215019993
France FR49842013815
Germany DE320332659
United Kingdom GB293148878
Poland PL5263228737
Czech Republic CZ684585107

The distribution of our turnover according to each country is as follows:

Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
Spain (51,90%)
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
Italy (23.14%)
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
France (13,03%)
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
United Kingdom (4,50%)
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
Germany (3,43%)
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
Poland (2,5%)
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.
Czech Republic (1,5%)